Ostatnia kolejka 30 | |||
| |||
| |||
| |||
| |||
| |||
| |||
| |||
|
Najbliższa kolejka 31 |
SKS Piast Strzelce Opolskie (s) | 3:1 | LZS GKS Piomar Tarnów-Przywory |
2016-06-11, 17:00:00 Bramki: Karwot, Sczodrok, Szopa |
||
oceny zawodników » |
Klasa Okręgowa » Grupa 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
||||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Drużyna | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | |
1. | KS Polonia Nysa | XXX | 3:3 | 6:2 | 1:0 | 10:1 | 3:2 | 1:1 | 5:0 | 1:2 | 5:1 | 3:2 | 8:1 | 5:1 | 7:0 | 2:0 | 9:2 |
2. | SKS Piast Strzelce Opolskie (s) | 0:0 | XXX | 5:1 | 1:3 | 5:1 | 4:0 | 3:1 | 4:2 | 3:2 | 3:2 | 2:2 | 3:1 | 0:2 | 2:2 | 1:0 | 3:1 |
3. | LZS Naprzód Ujazd Niezdrowice | 0:1 | 3:1 | XXX | 0:2 | 3:1 | 3:3 | 1:4 | 5:0 | 2:1 | 5:2 | 1:4 | 9:0 | 0:4 | 1:2 | 1:1 | 1:1 |
4. | LKS Naprzód Jemielnica | 5:6 | 3:5 | 1:2 | XXX | 2:3 | 3:0 | 5:5 | 0:2 | 1:1 | 5:1 | 1:3 | 10:3 | 2:1 | 2:2 | 4:2 | 2:1 |
5. | LKS Racławia Racławice Śląskie (s) | 2:3 | 1:1 | 2:0 | 3:5 | XXX | 2:1 | 2:0 | 4:2 | 1:5 | 3:2 | 1:2 | 2:5 | 0:5 | 2:8 | 3:0 | 4:1 |
6. | LKS Jedność Rozmierka (b) | 0:5 | 4:3 | 1:3 | 1:1 | 3:1 | XXX | 3:3 | 1:2 | 5:1 | 3:3 | 2:1 | 5:0 | 0:2 | 2:1 | 5:0 | 2:2 |
7. | LZS Racławiczki | 0:4 | 2:6 | 1:1 | 4:0 | 2:2 | 3:5 | XXX | 1:1 | 0:1 | 6:2 | 4:3 | 8:4 | 2:3 | 8:0 | 8:1 | 4:3 |
8. | LZS Walce | 0:1 | 4:2 | 4:2 | 3:0 | 0:3 | 1:3 | 0:2 | XXX | 1:0 | 7:4 | 3:2 | 3:0 | 2:2 | 3:0 | 6:1 | 3:1 |
9. | ULKS Orzeł Źlinice (s) | 0:8 | 5:1 | 4:2 | 3:0 | 5:0 | 1:1 | 0:2 | 4:0 | XXX | 6:3 | 2:1 | 4:1 | 3:2 | 6:1 | 5:1 | 0:3 |
10. | KKS Sudety Burgrabice (b) | 1:5 | 1:1 | 0:1 | 1:3 | 2:7 | 3:0 | 1:2 | 4:1 | 1:4 | XXX | 4:2 | 1:2 | 2:4 | 1:4 | 2:1 | 2:2 |
11. | GLKS Kietrz | 1:3 | 2:0 | 2:1 | 3:2 | 2:2 | 4:1 | 2:1 | 2:2 | 0:1 | 1:0 | XXX | 3:0 | 3:1 | 1:0 | 4:1 | 4:0 |
12. | LZS Lisięcice | 0:4 | 2:5 | 1:2 | 1:5 | 3:3 | 5:0 | 3:1 | 3:1 | 3:2 | 0:3 | 2:3 | XXX | 0:10 | 0:5 | 3:1 | 3:3 |
13. | KS Krapkowice | 5:0 | 4:3 | 5:1 | 5:0 | 4:0 | 4:1 | 3:0 | 4:2 | 3:1 | 6:4 | 0:1 | 2:1 | XXX | 4:2 | 5:2 | 6:0 |
14. | LZS Orzeł Branice (b) | 4:0 | 2:5 | 2:3 | 4:0 | 6:2 | 5:0 | 0:2 | 1:2 | 2:2 | 3:2 | 0:2 | 1:4 | 1:6 | XXX | 1:1 | 0:1 |
15. | LZS Ścinawa Nyska (b) | 0:5 | 1:3 | 0:3 | 0:7 | 5:2 | 2:3 | 1:2 | 2:1 | 1:4 | 1:4 | 1:3 | 0:2 | 1:5 | 2:2 | XXX | 0:0 |
16. | LZS GKS Piomar Tarnów-Przywory | 1:0 | 0:3 | 1:1 | 1:1 | 1:0 | 6:0 | 5:0 | 4:3 | 0:2 | 4:0 | 1:2 | 2:7 | 0:4 | 3:1 | 5:1 | XXX |
dzisiaj: 630, wczoraj: 866
ogółem: 11 171 507
statystyki szczegółowe
Musisz się zalogować, aby korzystać z mini-chatu.